Advertisement

2012-13 Women Track & Field

View All Rosters

Name Year Hometown/High school
Bihar, Karina Freshmen Davisburg ()
Blucker, Amy Sophomore Galesburg (Galesburg)
Booth, Brittany Sophomore ()
Brandes, Annie Junior Waukegan (Warren Township)
Carman, Rachel Junior ()
Casey, Olivia Sophomore Bloomington (Bloomington)
Clark, Samantha Senior West Dundee (Dundee Crown)
Combe, Alissa Freshmen Kuna ()
Compton, Becca Senior Grand Ledge (Grand Ledge)
Copeland, Larissa Freshmen Walker (West Catholic )
Davis, Alexis Sophomore Trotwood (Trotwood-Madison)
Dean, Grace Freshmen Lindenhurst (Lakes)
Dickson, Baleigh Freshmen Winamac (Winamac Community)
Ellingboe, Kortney Senior Hamilton (Hamilton)
Endrizzi, Hannah Senior Normal (Normal West)
Falconer, Chantalle Junior Byron (Byron)
Faulks, Alyssa Freshmen Caldwell (Vallivue High School)
Fayne, Jacqueline Sophomore Chicago (Lane Tech)
Garst, Rebecca Junior Peotone (Peotone)
Garst, Rebecca Freshmen Peotone (Peotone)
Goedhart, Kamaria Sophomore Rochester (Schaeffer Academy)
Gold, Kalla Freshmen Eureka (Eureka)
Gomez, Maria Freshmen Rochester Hills (Notre Dame Preparatory)
Gonzalez, Tara Junior Steger (Bloom )
Headtke, Meredith Freshmen Urbana (Urbana)
Houk, Meghan Sophomore Urbana (Urbana)
Kirkland, Peyton Freshmen Lindenhurst (Lakes)
Koch, Liz Sophomore ()
Koch, Mary Senior Tremont (Tremont)
Lawson, Taneka Freshmen Toledo (Bowsher)
Lippencott, Kylie Sophomore Waveland (Southmont)
Livingston, Leah Junior Gibson City (GCMS)
Loos, Kaitlin Senior Sterling (Sterling)
Lucas, Janelle Freshmen West Terre Haute ()
McCririe, Morgan Senior Hillsdale (Will Carleton Academy)
McPherson, Caitlin Senior Watertown (Watertown)
Morina, Shanice Freshmen Dekalb ()
Morr, Lindsay Freshmen Bloomington ()
Moyer, Madison Sophomore Burrlington (Burrlington Comm.)
Nettleton, Jordyn Freshmen Foosland ()
O'Brien, Desiree Junior Saline (Saline)
Ortiz, Alex Sophomore Ottawa (Ottawa Township)
Ostrowski, Liz Freshmen ()
Pilat, Bethany Freshmen Livonia (Livonia Churchill)
Price, Brianna Freshmen Fremont (Fremont Senior)
Puent, Natalie Sophomore Eureka (Eureka)
Reader, Emily Sophomore Mason (Mason)
Roche, Janalis Junior Crete (Bloom)
Roche, Janina Junior Crete (Bloom)
Saewert, Paula Senior Prospect Heights (Prospect)
Scholz, Felisha Junior Las Vegas (Bonanza)
St.Aubin, Morgan Freshmen Custer Park (Manteno)
Stiker, Anna Sophomore Waterman (Indian Creek)
Streicher, Lauren Senior St. Louis (Affton)
Thompson, Emily Freshmen Dyer ()
Trank, Christy Junior Winnebago (Winnebago)
Versweyveld, Jillian Senior Delevan (Faith Christian)
Walker, Krista Freshmen Minneola ()
Winters, Lauren Junior Hilliard (Hilliard)