Advertisement

2012-13 Men Track & Field

View All Rosters

Name Year Hometown/High school
Aldrin, Jon Freshmen Downers Grove (Downers Grove South)
Armbrust, Jacob Freshmen Metamora (Metamora)
Aschemann, Chris Freshmen Caterville (Caterville)
Austin, Issac Sophomore Kent City (Kent City)
Baker, Nile Junior Dixon (Dixon)
Ballweg, Noah Freshmen Prairie du Sac (Sauk Prairie)
Bernhardt, Caleb Senior Green Bay (NE Wisconsin Lutheran)
Boone, Kyle Senior Dixon (Dixon )
Booth, Derrick Freshmen Reseville (Oakmont)
Bozman, Zach Senior LeClaire (Pleasant Plains)
Carl, Jared Sophomore Galesburg (Galesburg)
Cooper, Sam Freshmen Champaign (Judah Christian)
Cowen, Andy Junior Carmel (Carmel)
Creger, Dylan Sophomore Almont (Almont)
Cummings, Zach Freshmen Louisville (Louisville)
Dale, Mitchell Junior Rochester Hills (Oakland Christian)
Davis, Garrett Freshmen Crystal Lake (Crystal Lake Central)
DeRamus, Elisha Freshmen Harvey (Thornton)
Divan, Brandon Freshmen Oakwood (Oakwood)
Dixon, Matt Freshmen Clifton (Central)
Endrizzi, Roman Sophomore Normal (Normal West)
Ferrigan, Kasey Senior Dixon (Dixon)
Fields, Ty'Rel Junior Huntsville (Madison County)
Fink, Isaiah Freshmen Ypsilanti (Milan)
Fisher, James Junior Wales (Yale)
Franklin, Kevin Junior Bellevue (Bellevue)
Gallagher, Ethan Junior Parsippany (Parsippany Hills)
Harper, Cody Freshmen Bradley (BBCHS)
Harris-Samuels, Delano Freshmen Bradley (Bishop Mac)
Hawn, Marshall Sophomore Goshen (Northridge)
Holton, Austin Freshmen Nampa (Nampa Christian)
Houtchens, Brandon Freshmen Worth (Stagg)
Hull, Ryan Freshmen Chebanse (Clifton Central)
Hutchison, Jonathan Freshmen Morton (Peoria Christian)
Hutton, Ryan Sophomore Peoria (Dunlap)
Johnson, Ross Junior Newton (Newton Community)
Kearney, Matt Senior Marion (Linn-Mar)
Keys, Rey Junior Matteson (Rich Central)
Limberg, Lucas Sophomore Rockford (Hononegah)
Lofgren, Ian Sophomore Rockford (Rockford Life)
Logan, Matt Junior Dixon (Dixon)
Lynn, Joel Sophomore Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
Marcotte, Andrew Freshmen Herscher (Herscher)
Michell, Brian Sophomore Reed City (Reed City)
Milbocker, Ron Freshmen Whitmore Lakes (Whitmore Lakes)
Mizeur, Nic Senior Moline (Moline)
Parks, Sergio Freshmen ()
Parsons, Caleb Freshmen Watseka (Watseka)
Pimpo, Sam Junior Antioch (Antioch)
Pitts, Daniel Junior Leyden (Leyden)
Powers, David Sophomore Colorado Springs (Widefield)
Redmond, Mike Freshmen Aurora (Batavia)
Reel, Josh Freshmen Bourbonnais (BBCHS)
Reisinger, Joe Senior Georgetown (Georgetown Ridge Farm)
Reynolds, Marcus Senior Green Bay (Green Bay West)
Robinson, Josh Freshmen Aurora (West Aurora)
Stanford, Jesse Junior Bolingbrook (Bolingbrook)
Stroud, Conner Freshmen Manteno (Manteno)
Tharp, Erik Freshmen Oakwood (Oakwood)
Wells, Daniel Junior Danville (First Baptist Christian)
Willis, Sam Sophomore Freeport (Freeport Senior)
Willoughby, Brian Junior Elkhart (Concord)
Wonch, Seth Junior Olathe (Olathe South)
Yamane, Kent Senior Wheaton (Wheaton Warrenville South)
Zidek, Tom Freshmen Hoffman Estates (Conant)