Advertisement

2011-12 Women Track & Field

View All Rosters

Name Year Hometown/High school
Atadja, Rivka Sophomore Acton (Acton-Boxborough Regional)
Bachtler, Julie Freshmen Joliet (Joliet West)
Blucker, Amy Freshmen Galesburg (Galesburg)
Booth, Brittany Freshmen ()
Brandes, Annie Sophomore Waukegan (Warren Township)
Carman, Rachel Sophomore ()
Casanova, Kelly Senior ()
Casey, Olivia Freshmen Bloomington (Bloomington)
Clark, Samantha Junior West Dundee (Dundee Crown)
Compton, Becca Junior Grand Ledge (Grand Ledge)
Davis, Alexis Freshmen Trotwood (Trotwood-Madison)
Dexter, Shelley Sophomore Diamondale (Holt)
Ellingboe, Kortney Junior Hamilton (Hamilton)
Endrizzi, Hannah Junior Normal (Normal West)
Falconer, Chantalle Sophomore Byron (Byron)
Fayne, Jacqueline Freshmen Chicago (Lane Tech)
Goedhart, Kamaria Freshmen Rochester (Schaeffer Academy)
Gonzalez, Tara Sophomore Steger (Bloom )
Houk, Meghan Freshmen Urbana (Urbana)
Jenkins, Erica Sophomore Lexington (Lexington)
Kayser, Alexandra Sophomore St. Louis (Incarsteepleweb Word Academy)
King, O'malley Senior Novi (Novi)
Koch, Mary Sophomore Tremont (Tremont)
Koch, Liz Freshmen ()
Lester, Lindsay Freshmen Tullahoma (Tullahoma)
Link, Elizabeth Freshmen Fergus Falls (Fergus Falls)
Lippencott, Kylie Freshmen Waveland (Southmont)
Livingston, Leah Sophomore Gibson City (GCMS)
Loos, Kaitlin Freshmen Sterling (Sterling)
McCririe, Morgan Junior Hillsdale (Will Carleton Academy)
McPherson, Caitlin Junior Watertown (Watertown)
Mead, Sarah Freshmen Springport (Springport)
Moore, Hilary Junior Uxbridge (Uxbridge)
Moyer, Madison Freshmen Burrlington (Burrlington Comm.)
O'Brien, Desiree Sophomore Saline (Saline)
Odle, Emily Freshmen Indianappolis (Southport)
Olkoski, Ashlie Freshmen Royalton ()
Ortiz, Alex Freshmen Ottawa (Ottawa Township)
Palm, Jessica Sophomore Winnebago (Winnebago)
Perigo, Megan Sophomore Fort Wayne (Snider)
Ponsetto, Katie Sophomore Hastings ()
Powers, Kimberly Sophomore Security (Widefield)
Puent, Natalie Freshmen Eureka (Eureka)
Reader, Emily Freshmen Mason (Mason)
Roche, Janina Sophomore Crete (Bloom)
Roche, Janalis Sophomore Crete (Bloom)
Saewert, Paula Junior Prospect Heights (Prospect)
Schaver, Rebecca Sophomore Palos Heights ()
Scholz, Felisha Sophomore Las Vegas (Bonanza)
Steinbrunner, Alison Junior ()
Steward, Alana Freshmen Overland Park (Shawnee Mission South)
Stiker, Anna Freshmen Waterman (Indian Creek)
Streicher, Lauren Junior St. Louis (Affton)
Trank, Christy Sophomore Winnebago (Winnebago)
Tusack, Jacklyn Sophomore Monee (IL Math and Science)
VanSickle, Kerry Sophomore Kingsley (Kingsley)
Versweyveld, Jillian Freshmen Delevan (Faith Christian)
Versweyveld, Lauren Senior Delavan (Faith Christian )
Williams, Kelsie Freshmen St. Charles (St. Charles)
Winters, Lauren Sophomore Hilliard (Hilliard)