Advertisement

2015-16 Men Track & Field

View All Rosters

Name Year Hometown/High school
Armbrust, Jacob Senior Metamora (Metamora)
Aschemann, Chris Senior Caterville (Caterville)
Bailey, Richmond Freshmen Bourbonnais ()
Baker, Brandon Junior Lakeland (George W. Jenkins Senior)
Ballweg, Noah Senior Prairie du Sac (Sauk Prairie)
Bennett, Daniel Freshmen Cornwall (Cornwall Central High School)
Best, Alvin Senior Portage (Portage)
Booth, Derrick Senior Reseville (Oakmont)
Borger, Nicholas Junior St. Charles (St. Charles North)
Boser, Joel Freshmen Bourbonnais ()
Brassard, Jeremy Freshmen Strafford (Coe-Brown Northwood Academy)
Buchanan, Kaleb Freshmen Springfield (Lanphier High School)
Butler, Alvy Freshmen Bourbonnais ()
Coghill, Tristan Sophomore Merrillville (Merrillville)
Couch, Brenten Freshmen Bourbonnais ()
Cramer, Jonathan Sophomore Avon (Avon)
Creger, Dylan Senior Almont (Almont)
Dedeni, Jovan Freshmen Bourbonnais ()
DeLoach, Charles Freshmen Bourbonnais ()
DeRamus, Elisha Senior Harvey (Thornton)
Divan, Brandon Junior Oakwood (Oakwood)
Drake, Caleb Junior Rock Island (Pleasant Valley)
Dykhouse, Reagan Junior Stamford (Westminster Christian Academy)
Elmer, Blake Sophomore Springfield (Kickapoo)
Fiene, Nicholas Freshmen St. John (Illiana Christian High School)
Fink, Isaiah Senior Ypsilanti (Milan)
Fox, Philip Freshmen Bourbonnais ()
Franklin, Andrew Freshmen Bourbonnais ()
Gabriele, Tyler Sophomore Wheaton (Wheaton North)
Gardner, David Junior Indianapolis (Warren Central)
Gemmaka, Andrew Freshmen New Carlisle (Tecumseh High School)
Gordon, River Junior Arden (TC Roberson)
Gross, Zach Freshmen Bourbonnais ()
Guimond, Grant Freshmen Bloomington (Tri-Valley High School)
Gustas, Daniel Sophomore St. John (Lake Central)
Harper, Cody Senior Bradley (BBCHS)
Harris-Samuels, Delano Junior Bradley (Bishop Mac)
Holton, Austin Senior Nampa (Nampa Christian)
Hull, Ryan Senior Chebanse (Clifton Central)
Hunt, Alex Junior Eureka (Eureka)
Hutchison, Jonathan Senior Morton (Peoria Christian)
Judson, Grant Junior Toledo (Anthony Wayne)
Larkin, Ryan Sophomore Centerville (Centerville)
Lersch, Tyson Sophomore Bourbonnais ()
Lewis, Michael Freshmen Carol Stream (Gledbard North High School)
McGuire, Thomas Freshmen Lansing (Illiana Christian High School)
Meehan, Matt Sophomore Marshfield (Marshfield)
Milbocker, Ron Senior Whitmore Lakes (Whitmore Lakes)
Mohammed-Haruna, Sanni Sophomore Homewood (Homewood)
Montgomery, Matthew Junior St. Charles (St. Charles)
Norton, Jacob Freshmen Bourbonnais ()
Oliva, Matt Sophomore Addison (Addison Trail)
Ondrajka, Alec Junior Interlochen (Traverse City West)
Parks, Sergio Senior ()
Parsons, Caleb Senior Watseka (Watseka)
Penaflor-Heier, Draque Sophomore Sterling (Sterling)
Pitts, Joshua Freshmen River Grove (East Leyden High School)
Reynolds, Jason Junior Rockford (Jefferson)
Richardson, John Freshmen Danville (Danville Community High School)
Roberts, William Freshmen Minooka (Minooka Community High School)
Schien, Joshua Freshmen Bourbonnais ()
Smith, Timmy Sophomore Mokena (Lincoln Way-East)
Sprunger, Sam Junior Keokuk (Keokuk)
Steppe, Tyler Freshmen Fishers (Fishers High School)
Ward, Lucas Freshmen Bourbonnais ()
Williams, Brady Freshmen Bourbonnais ()
Wilner, Sam Sophomore Champaign (Judah Christian)
Wooten, Michael Freshmen Carmi (Carmi-White County High School)
Zidek, Tom Senior Hoffman Estates (Conant)