Advertisement

2014-15 Men Track & Field

View All Rosters

Name Year Hometown/High school
Armbrust, Jacob Senior Metamora (Metamora)
Aschemann, Chris Senior Caterville (Caterville)
Baker, Brandon Junior Lakeland (George W. Jenkins Senior)
Ballweg, Noah Senior Prairie du Sac (Sauk Prairie)
Best, Alvin Senior Portage (Portage)
Booth, Derrick Senior Reseville (Oakmont)
Borger, Nicholas Junior St. Charles (St. Charles North)
Brassard, Jeremy Sophomore Strafford (Coe-Brown Northwood Academy)
Britton, Jeff Sophomore Bourbonnais ()
Chupp, Matt Junior Mahomet (Mahomet-Seymour)
Coghill, Tristan Sophomore Merrillville (Merrillville)
Cramer, Jonathan Sophomore Avon (Avon)
DeRamus, Elisha Senior Harvey (Thornton)
Divan, Brandon Senior Oakwood (Oakwood)
Drake, Caleb Junior Rock Island (Pleasant Valley)
Dykhouse, Reagan Junior Stamford (Westminster Christian Academy)
Elmer, Blake Sophomore Springfield (Kickapoo)
Fink, Isaiah Senior Ypsilanti (Milan)
Gabriele, Tyler Sophomore Wheaton (Wheaton North)
Gardner, David Junior Indianapolis (Warren Central)
Gordon, River Junior Arden (TC Roberson)
Gordon, Zach Junior Carol Stream (Wheaton North)
Gustas, Daniel Sophomore St. John (Lake Central)
Harper, Cody Senior Bradley (BBCHS)
Harris-Samuels, Delano Junior Bradley (Bishop Mac)
Holton, Austin Senior Nampa (Nampa Christian)
Hottle, Alex Junior Waterloo (Waterloo West)
Hull, Ryan Senior Chebanse (Clifton Central)
Hulliberger, Zach Sophomore Holt (Holt)
Hunt, Alex Junior Eureka (Eureka)
Hutchison, Jonathan Senior Morton (Peoria Christian)
Judson, Grant Junior Toledo (Anthony Wayne)
Kollar, Justin Junior Muskegon (Western Michigan Christian)
Larkin, Ryan Sophomore Centerville (Centerville)
Lersch, Tyson Sophomore Bourbonnais ()
Ludy, Jacob Sophomore Gridley (El Paso-Gridley)
McCoy, Matthew Sophomore Macomb ()
Meehan, Matt Sophomore Marshfield (Marshfield)
Milbocker, Ron Senior Whitmore Lakes (Whitmore Lakes)
Mohammed-Haruna, Sanni Sophomore Homewood (Homewood)
Montgomery, Matthew Junior St. Charles (St. Charles)
Oliva, Matt Sophomore Addison (Addison Trail)
Ondrajka, Alec Junior Interlochen (Traverse City West)
Parks, Sergio Senior ()
Parsons, Caleb Senior Watseka (Watseka)
Penaflor-Heier, Draque Sophomore Sterling (Sterling)
Pessia, Zach Junior Coshocton (River View)
Reynolds, Jason Junior Rockford (Jefferson)
Smith, Timmy Sophomore Mokena (Lincoln Way-East)
Sprunger, Sam Junior Keokuk (Keokuk)
Stroud, Conner Senior Manteno (Manteno)
Trevino, Austin Sophomore Dixon (Dixon)
Wilner, Sam Sophomore Champaign (Judah Christian)
Wilson, Jacob Junior Geneseo (Geneseo)
Woodward, Nick Junior Goshen (Goshen)
Zidek, Tom Senior Hoffman Estates (Conant)