Advertisement

2013-14 Men Cross Country

View All Rosters

Name Year Hometown/High school
Baker, Nile Senior Dixon (Dixon)
Bernhardt, Caleb Senior Green Bay (NE Wisconsin Lutheran)
Borger, Nicholas Freshmen St. Charles (St. Charles North)
Bozman, Zach Senior LeClaire (Pleasant Plains)
Burkey, Caleb Sophomore Lima (Allen East)
Chupp, Matt Freshmen Mahomet (Mahomet-Seymour)
Cooper, Sam Sophomore Champaign (Judah Christian)
Cowen, Andy Junior Carmel (Carmel)
Creger, Dylan Sophomore Almont (Almont)
Dale, Mitchell Junior Rochester Hills (Oakland Christian)
Divan, Brandon Sophomore Oakwood (Oakwood)
Dixon, Matt Sophomore Clifton (Central)
Drake, Caleb Freshmen Rock Island (Pleasant Valley)
Dykhouse, Reagan Freshmen Stamford (Westminster Christian Academy)
Endrizzi, Roman Junior Normal (Normal West)
Fink, Isaiah Sophomore Ypsilanti (Milan)
Fisher, James Senior Wales (Yale)
Gallagher, Ethan Junior Parsippany (Parsippany Hills)
Gordon, River Freshmen Arden (TC Roberson)
Harper, Cody Sophomore Bradley (BBCHS)
Hawn, Marshall Junior Goshen (Northridge)
Hottle, Alex Freshmen Waterloo (Waterloo West)
Hull, Ryan Sophomore Chebanse (Clifton Central)
Lofgren, Ian Junior Rockford (Rockford Life)
Logan, Matt Senior Dixon (Dixon)
Lynn, Joel Junior Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
Milbocker, Ron Sophomore Whitmore Lakes (Whitmore Lakes)
Mizeur, Nic Senior Moline (Moline)
Montgomery, Matthew Freshmen St. Charles (St. Charles)
Ondrajka, Alec Freshmen Interlochen (Traverse City West)
Pessia, Zach Freshmen Coshocton (River View)
Pitts, Daniel Senior Leyden (Leyden)
Pleva, RJ Junior Westmont (Westmont)
Powers, David Junior Colorado Springs (Widefield)
Reynolds, Jason Freshmen Rockford (Jefferson)
Sprunger, Sam Freshmen Keokuk (Keokuk)
Stanford, Jesse Senior Bolingbrook (Bolingbrook)
Stuart, Cody Freshmen Oak Forest (Oak Forest)
Wells, Daniel Senior Danville (First Baptist Christian)
Willoughby, Brian Senior Elkhart (Concord)
Woodward, Nick Freshmen Goshen (Goshen)
Workman, Trevor Freshmen Chatham (Glenwood)